|
На данный момент зарегистрированы:
1. |
Крючкова Мария |
Москва
|
Ариадна |
2. |
Виноградов Владимир
|
Москва
|
Ариадна |
3. |
Савосина Дарья
|
Москва
|
Ариадна |
4. |
Мясникова Анастасия
|
Москва
|
Ариадна |
5. |
Забавникова Марина
|
Москва
|
Ариадна |
6. |
Дружинина Ирина
|
Москва
|
Ариадна |
7. |
Иванов Максим
|
Долгопрудный
|
Инь-Янь |
8. |
Костяная Евгения
|
Долгопрудный
|
Инь-Янь |
9. |
Дорожкина Евгения
|
Долгопрудный
|
Инь-Янь |
10. |
Парамонов Валерий
|
Долгопрудный
|
Инь-Янь |
11. |
Курти Виктор
|
Долгопрудный
|
Убежище |
12. |
Кузюк Илья
|
Долгопрудный
|
Убежище |
13. |
Хухровский Юрий
|
Долгопрудный
|
Убежище |
14. |
Леонович Константин
|
Зеленоград
|
ППС |
15. |
Митько Сергей
|
Зеленоград
|
ППС |
16. |
Семенов Павел
|
Зеленоград
|
ППС |
17. |
Таран Борис
|
Зеленоград
|
ППС |
18. |
Соколов Андрей
|
Зеленоград
|
ППС |
19. |
Рубцов Александр
|
Москва |
|
20. |
Толстых Денис |
Москва |
|
21. |
Шахов Дмитрий |
Москва |
Бинго |
22. |
Суслова Наталия |
Москва |
Бинго |
23. |
Кузнецов Иван |
Москва |
Бинго |
24. |
Родин Станислав
|
Москва
|
Бинго |
25. |
Титов Дмитрий
|
Москва
|
|
26. |
Ракитская Юлия
|
Москва (Митино)
|
|
27. |
Сухотина Алина
|
Москва
|
|
28. |
Тимофеева Анастасия
|
Москва
|
|
29. |
Шалгунов Владимир
|
Зеленоград |
|
30. |
Бородецкий Александр
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
31. |
Закурдаев Антон
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
32. |
Кашин Дмитрий
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
33. |
Мирошниченко Виталий
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
34. |
Липина Ольга
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
35. |
Дугина Юлия
|
Климовск |
Пятница, тринадцатое |
36. |
Саркисян Алексей
|
Ступино |
Знатоки |
37. |
Лапшин Сергей
|
Ступино |
Знатоки |
38. |
Ивлев Сергей
|
Ступино |
Знатоки |
39. |
Крылов Евгений |
Ступино |
Ноу-Хау |
40. |
Малыхина Оксана |
Ступино |
Ноу-Хау |
41. |
Гаршин Дмитрий
|
Ступино |
Ноу-Хау |
42. |
Бессонов Михаил
|
Москва |
Бинго |
43. |
Овчинникова Анна
|
Зеленоград |
|
44. |
Лешкевич Татьяна
|
Зеленоград |
|
45. |
Колпаков Андрей
|
Москва |
|
46. |
Андреев Дмитрий
|
Тверь |
|
47. |
Галкин Дмитрий
|
Зеленоград |
|
48. |
Крылов Дмитрий |
Зеленоград |
|
49. |
Баринов Данила |
Зеленоград |
|
50. |
Шакаров Николай |
Зеленоград |
|
51. |
Семеновская Дарья |
Москва |
|
52. |
Юдин Георгий |
Зеленоград |
|
53. |
Голубоцкая Дарья |
|
|
54. |
Сопромадзе Тамрико |
Москва |
|
55. |
Задорожная Тамара |
Москва |
|
|
|
|
|
Командный зачёт:
Ариадна (Москва) - 6 человек
Инь-Янь (Долгопрудный) - 4 человека
Убежище (Долгопрудный) - 3 человека
ППС (Зеленоград) - 5 человек
Бинго (Москва) - 4 человека
Пятница, тринадцатое (Климовск) - 6 человек
Знатоки (Ступино) - 3 человека
Ноу-Хау (Ступино) - 3 человека
|